Bell Schedules

Lunch A WING
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
Hour 1 7:45 AM 8:35 AM 50 min
Hour 2 8:40 AM 9:30 AM 50 min
Hour 3 9:35 AM 10:25 AM 50 min
L/4 10:30 AM 10:55 AM 25 min
4/L 10:55 AM 11:45 AM 50 min
Hour 5 11:50 AM 12:40 PM 50 min
Hour 6 12:45 PM 1:35 PM 50 min
Hour 7 1:40 PM 2:31 PM 51 min
Lunch B WING
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
Hour 1 7:45 AM 8:35 AM 50 min
Hour 2 8:40 AM 9:30 AM 50 min
Hour 3 9:35 AM 10:25 AM 50 min
L/4 10:30 AM 11:20 AM 50 min
4/L 11:20 AM 11:45 AM 25 min
Hour 5 11:50 AM 12:40 PM 50 min
Hour 6 12:45 PM 1:35 PM 50 min
Hour 7 1:40 PM 2:31 PM 51 min